11072-KAMAYANI EXPRES Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES BSB LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 VARANASI JN Live First 15:50 1
2 BHADOHI Live 16:28 16:30 1
3 JANGHAI JN Live 17:03 17:05 1
4 PHULPUR Live 17:36 17:38 1
5 ALLAHABAD JN Live 19:20 19:45 1
6 DABHAURA Live 20:44 20:46 1
7 MANIKPUR JN Live 21:30 21:35 1
8 JAITWAR Live 22:18 22:20 1
9 SATNA Live 22:45 22:50 1
10 MAIHAR Live 23:18 23:20 1
11 KATNI Live 00:15 00:25 2
12 BANDAKPUR Live 01:48 01:50 2
13 DAMOH Live 02:05 02:10 2
14 PATHARIA Live 02:33 02:35 2
15 SAUGOR Live 03:20 03:25 2
16 KHURAI Live 04:08 04:10 2
17 BINA JN Live 05:30 05:35 2
18 GANJ BASODA Live 06:07 06:09 2
19 VIDISHA Live 06:37 06:39 2
20 HABIBGANJ Live 07:42 07:52 2
21 HOSHANGABAD Live 08:50 08:52 2
22 ITARSI JN Live 09:25 09:30 2
23 HARDA Live 10:20 10:22 2
24 KHIRKIYA Live 10:47 10:49 2
25 KHANDWA Live 12:45 12:50 2
26 NEPANAGAR Live 13:26 13:28 2
27 BURHANPUR Live 13:48 13:50 2
28 RAVER Live 14:04 14:05 2
29 BHUSAVAL JN Live 14:35 14:45 2
30 JALGAON JN Live 15:08 15:10 2
31 PACHORA JN Live 15:41 15:43 2
32 CHALISGAON JN Live 16:13 16:15 2
33 NANDGAON Live 16:49 16:50 2
34 MANMAD JN Live 17:27 17:30 2
35 NASIK ROAD Live 18:35 18:40 2
36 IGATPURI Live 20:05 20:10 2
37 KALYAN JN Live 21:47 21:50 2
38 THANE Live 22:12 22:15 2
39 LOKMANYATILAK Live 22:50 Last 2