11068-SAKET EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11068 SAKET EXPRESS FD LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 FAIZABAD JN Live First 15:35 1
2 SULTANPUR Live 16:57 17:02 1
3 PARTAPGARH JN Live 18:10 18:35 1
4 ALLAHABAD JN Live 20:35 21:00 1
5 MANIKPUR JN Live 22:55 23:00 1
6 SATNA Live 00:15 00:25 2
7 KATNI Live 01:35 01:40 2
8 JABALPUR Live 03:05 03:15 2
9 NARSINGHPUR Live 04:12 04:14 2
10 PIPARIYA Live 05:45 05:47 2
11 ITARSI JN Live 07:50 08:00 2
12 KHANDWA Live 11:25 11:30 2
13 BURHANPUR Live 12:23 12:25 2
14 BHUSAVAL JN Live 13:25 13:35 2
15 MANMAD JN Live 15:55 16:00 2
16 NASIK ROAD Live 16:55 17:00 2
17 IGATPURI Live 18:30 18:35 2
18 KALYAN JN Live 20:22 20:25 2
19 THANE Live 20:47 20:50 2
20 LOKMANYATILAK Live 21:30 Last 2