11066-DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW) Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW) DBG LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 DARBHANGA JN Live First 13:10 1
2 LAHERIA SARAI Live 13:18 13:23 1
3 SAMASTIPUR JN Live 14:20 14:45 1
4 MUZAFFARPUR JN Live 15:45 15:50 1
5 BHAGWANPUR Live 16:17 16:18 1
6 HAJIPUR JN Live 16:58 17:00 1
7 SONPUR JN Live 17:10 17:12 1
8 DIGHWARA Live 17:32 17:33 1
9 CHHAPRA Live 18:25 18:40 1
10 SURAIMANPUR Live 19:18 19:20 1
11 BALLIA Live 20:05 20:10 1
12 YUSUFPUR Live 20:45 20:46 1
13 GHAZIPUR CITY Live 21:10 21:15 1
14 AUNRIHAR JN Live 21:55 21:57 1
15 VARANASI CITY Live 22:51 22:53 1
16 VARANASI JN Live 23:10 23:20 1
17 BHULANPUR Live 23:33 23:34 1
18 GYANPUR ROAD Live 00:41 00:43 2
19 ALLAHABAD CITY Live 02:30 02:32 2
20 ALLAHABAD JN Live 02:45 03:15 2
21 NAINI Live 03:37 03:40 2
22 MANIKPUR JN Live 05:05 05:10 2
23 SATNA Live 06:05 06:25 2
24 MAIHAR Live 06:48 06:50 2
25 KATNI Live 08:20 08:25 2
26 JABALPUR Live 09:40 09:50 2
27 NARSINGHPUR Live 10:53 10:55 2
28 PIPARIYA Live 11:53 11:55 2
29 ITARSI JN Live 13:55 14:05 2
30 KHANDWA Live 16:55 17:00 2
31 BURHANPUR Live 17:54 17:55 2
32 BHUSAVAL JN Live 18:50 19:00 2
33 JALGAON JN Live 19:28 19:30 2
34 MANMAD JN Live 21:10 21:15 2
35 NASIK ROAD Live 22:15 22:20 2
36 IGATPURI Live 00:20 00:25 3
37 KALYAN JN Live 02:32 02:35 3
38 THANE Live 02:52 02:55 3
39 LOKMANYATILAK Live 03:40 Last 3

Train number 11066-DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW) is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between DARBHANGA JN and LOKMANYATILAK Stations. It covers total journey of 1884 Kilometers in just 38 Hour(s) 30 Mins and runs Tue,Thu,Sat.


11066-DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW) from DARBHANGA JN at 13:10 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK at 03:40 Tue,Thu,Sat. Train No. 11066-DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW) has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 11066-DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW) train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 11066-DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW) train time table. It will give you 11066-DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW) train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 11066-DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW)

  1. What is 11066-DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW) train time table / running days?
    11066-DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW) runs Tue,Thu,Sat i.e. all 39 days between DARBHANGA JN and LOKMANYATILAK on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 11066-DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW)?
    11066-DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW) departs from DARBHANGA JN at 13:10 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK at 03:40 Tue,Thu,Sat.
  3. How much distance does 11066-DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW) covers?
    11066-DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW) covers total distance of 1884 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 11066-DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW)?
    11066-DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW) runs at an average speed of 49 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 11066-DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW) route?
    11066-DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW) route is as follows - DARBHANGA JN(DBG), LAHERIA SARAI(LSI), SAMASTIPUR JN(SPJ), MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP), BHAGWANPUR(BNR), HAJIPUR JN(HJP), SONPUR JN(SEE), DIGHWARA(DGA), CHHAPRA(CPR), SURAIMANPUR(SIP), BALLIA(BUI), YUSUFPUR(YFP), GHAZIPUR CITY(GCT), AUNRIHAR JN(ARJ), VARANASI CITY(BCY), VARANASI JN(BSB), BHULANPUR(BHLP), GYANPUR ROAD(GYN), ALLAHABAD CITY(ALY), ALLAHABAD JN(ALD), NAINI(NYN), MANIKPUR JN(MKP), SATNA(STA), MAIHAR(MYR), KATNI(KTE), JABALPUR(JBP), NARSINGHPUR(NU), PIPARIYA(PPI), ITARSI JN(ET), KHANDWA(KNW), BURHANPUR(BAU), BHUSAVAL JN(BSL), JALGAON JN(JL), MANMAD JN(MMR), NASIK ROAD(NK), IGATPURI(IGP), KALYAN JN(KYN), THANE(TNA), LOKMANYATILAK(LTT),

Full Trains List