11064-SA MS SUPERFAST Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST SA MS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SALEM JN Live First 21:00 1
2 SALEM TOWN Live 21:11 21:12 1
3 AYODHYAPATTANAM Live 21:21 21:22 1
4 VALAPPADI G HLT Live 21:39 21:40 1
5 ETTAPUR ROAD Live 21:49 21:50 1
6 ATTUR Live 22:09 22:10 1
7 CHINNA SALEM Live 22:34 22:35 1
8 VRIDHACHALAM JN Live 23:55 00:05 1
9 VILLUPURAM JN Live 01:00 01:10 2
10 TINDIVANAM Live 01:43 01:45 2
11 MELMARUVATTUR Live 02:08 02:10 2
12 CHENGALPATTU Live 02:43 02:45 2
13 TAMBARAM Live 03:13 03:15 2
14 CHENNAI EGMORE Live 04:15 Last 2