11063-MS SA SUPER FAST Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11063 MS SA SUPER FAST MS SA
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 CHENNAI EGMORE Live First 23:00 1
2 TAMBARAM Live 23:28 23:30 1
3 CHENGALPATTU Live 23:57 23:59 1
4 MELMARUVATTUR Live 00:28 00:30 2
5 TINDIVANAM Live 00:53 00:55 2
6 VILLUPURAM JN Live 01:30 01:40 2
7 VRIDHACHALAM JN Live 02:40 02:50 2
8 CHINNA SALEM Live 03:59 04:00 2
9 ATTUR Live 04:34 04:35 2
10 ETTAPUR ROAD Live 04:59 05:00 2
11 VALAPPADI G HLT Live 05:14 05:15 2
12 AYODHYAPATTANAM Live 05:39 05:40 2
13 SALEM TOWN Live 05:59 06:00 2
14 SALEM JN Live 06:35 Last 2