11062-DBG LTT EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS DBG LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 DARBHANGA JN Live First 13:10 1
2 LAHERIA SARAI Live 13:18 13:23 1
3 SAMASTIPUR JN Live 14:20 14:45 1
4 MUZAFFARPUR JN Live 15:45 15:50 1
5 BHAGWANPUR Live 16:17 16:18 1
6 HAJIPUR JN Live 16:58 17:00 1
7 SONPUR JN Live 17:10 17:12 1
8 DIGHWARA Live 17:32 17:33 1
9 CHHAPRA Live 18:25 18:40 1
10 SURAIMANPUR Live 19:18 19:20 1
11 BALLIA Live 20:05 20:10 1
12 YUSUFPUR Live 20:45 20:46 1
13 GHAZIPUR CITY Live 21:10 21:15 1
14 AUNRIHAR JN Live 21:55 21:57 1
15 VARANASI CITY Live 22:51 22:53 1
16 VARANASI JN Live 23:10 23:20 1
17 BHULANPUR Live 23:33 23:34 1
18 GYANPUR ROAD Live 00:41 00:43 2
19 ALLAHABAD CITY Live 02:30 02:32 2
20 ALLAHABAD JN Live 02:45 03:15 2
21 NAINI Live 03:37 03:40 2
22 MANIKPUR JN Live 05:05 05:10 2
23 SATNA Live 06:15 06:25 2
24 MAIHAR Live 06:48 06:50 2
25 KATNI Live 08:20 08:25 2
26 JABALPUR Live 09:40 09:50 2
27 NARSINGHPUR Live 10:53 10:55 2
28 PIPARIYA Live 11:53 11:55 2
29 ITARSI JN Live 13:55 14:05 2
30 KHANDWA Live 16:55 17:00 2
31 BURHANPUR Live 17:54 17:55 2
32 BHUSAVAL JN Live 18:50 19:00 2
33 JALGAON JN Live 19:28 19:30 2
34 MANMAD JN Live 21:10 21:15 2
35 NASIK ROAD Live 22:15 22:20 2
36 IGATPURI Live 00:20 00:25 3
37 KALYAN JN Live 02:32 02:35 3
38 THANE Live 02:52 02:55 3
39 LOKMANYATILAK Live 03:40 Last 3