Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

11061-LTT DBG EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11061 LTT DBG EXPRESS LTT DBG
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK Live First 12:15 1
2 THANE Live 12:33 12:35 1
3 KALYAN JN Live 12:57 13:00 1
4 IGATPURI Live 14:40 14:45 1
5 NASIK ROAD Live 15:30 15:35 1
6 MANMAD JN Live 16:25 16:30 1
7 CHALISGAON JN Live 17:15 17:17 1
8 PACHORA JN Live 17:43 17:45 1
9 JALGAON JN Live 18:23 18:25 1
10 BHUSAVAL JN Live 18:55 19:05 1
11 BURHANPUR Live 19:53 19:55 1
12 KHANDWA Live 21:25 21:30 1
13 ITARSI JN Live 00:15 00:25 2
14 PIPARIYA Live 01:18 01:20 2
15 NARSINGHPUR Live 02:20 02:22 2
16 JABALPUR Live 03:40 03:50 2
17 KATNI Live 05:10 05:15 2
18 MAIHAR Live 06:05 06:07 2
19 SATNA Live 06:45 06:55 2
20 MANIKPUR JN Live 08:50 08:55 2
21 NAINI Live 10:20 10:22 2
22 ALLAHABAD JN Live 10:45 11:05 2
23 ALLAHABAD CITY Live 11:13 11:15 2
24 GYANPUR ROAD Live 12:23 12:25 2
25 BHULANPUR Live 13:22 13:23 2
26 VARANASI JN Live 13:55 14:05 2
27 VARANASI CITY Live 14:13 14:15 2
28 AUNRIHAR JN Live 14:50 14:52 2
29 GHAZIPUR CITY Live 15:50 15:55 2
30 YUSUFPUR Live 16:13 16:15 2
31 BALLIA Live 17:30 17:35 2
32 SURAIMANPUR Live 18:11 18:13 2
33 CHHAPRA Live 19:20 19:35 2
34 DIGHWARA Live 20:11 20:12 2
35 SONPUR JN Live 20:40 20:42 2
36 HAJIPUR JN Live 20:59 21:00 2
37 BHAGWANPUR Live 21:16 21:17 2
38 MUZAFFARPUR JN Live 22:15 22:20 2
39 SAMASTIPUR JN Live 23:40 00:05 2
40 LAHERIA SARAI Live 00:40 00:45 3
41 DARBHANGA JN Live 01:10 Last 3