11060-CPR LTT EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS CPR LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 CHHAPRA Live First 05:15 1
2 SIWAN JN Live 06:00 06:05 1
3 MAIRWA Live 06:23 06:25 1
4 BHATNI JN Live 07:25 07:50 1
5 BELTHARA ROAD Live 08:15 08:17 1
6 MAU JN Live 09:10 09:20 1
7 MUHAMMADABAD Live 09:46 09:48 1
8 AZAMGARH Live 10:10 10:15 1
9 SARAI MIR Live 10:53 10:55 1
10 KHORASON ROAD Live 11:08 11:10 1
11 SHAHGANJ JN Live 12:00 12:10 1
12 JAUNPUR JN Live 13:04 13:08 1
13 ZAFARABAD JN Live 13:16 13:18 1
14 MARIAHU Live 13:45 13:47 1
15 JANGHAI JN Live 14:26 14:28 1
16 PHULPUR Live 14:53 14:55 1
17 ALLAHABAD JN Live 16:40 17:05 1
18 SATNA Live 20:30 20:40 1
19 JABALPUR Live 23:20 23:30 1
20 ITARSI JN Live 03:20 03:30 2
21 BHUSAVAL JN Live 08:00 08:10 2
22 KALYAN JN Live 15:05 15:10 2
23 THANE Live 15:32 15:35 2
24 LOKMANYATILAK Live 16:15 Last 2

Train number 11060-CPR LTT EXPRESS is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between CHHAPRA and LOKMANYATILAK Stations. It covers total journey of 1770 Kilometers in just 35 Hour(s) 0 Mins and runs Mon,Thu,Sat.


11060-CPR LTT EXPRESS from CHHAPRA at 05:15 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK at 16:15 Mon,Thu,Sat. Train No. 11060-CPR LTT EXPRESS has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 11060-CPR LTT EXPRESS train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 11060-CPR LTT EXPRESS train time table. It will give you 11060-CPR LTT EXPRESS train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 11060-CPR LTT EXPRESS

  1. What is 11060-CPR LTT EXPRESS train time table / running days?
    11060-CPR LTT EXPRESS runs Mon,Thu,Sat i.e. all 24 days between CHHAPRA and LOKMANYATILAK on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 11060-CPR LTT EXPRESS?
    11060-CPR LTT EXPRESS departs from CHHAPRA at 05:15 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK at 16:15 Mon,Thu,Sat.
  3. How much distance does 11060-CPR LTT EXPRESS covers?
    11060-CPR LTT EXPRESS covers total distance of 1770 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 11060-CPR LTT EXPRESS?
    11060-CPR LTT EXPRESS runs at an average speed of 50 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 11060-CPR LTT EXPRESS route?
    11060-CPR LTT EXPRESS route is as follows - CHHAPRA(CPR), SIWAN JN(SV), MAIRWA(MW), BHATNI JN(BTT), BELTHARA ROAD(BLTR), MAU JN(MAU), MUHAMMADABAD(MMA), AZAMGARH(AMH), SARAI MIR(SMZ), KHORASON ROAD(KRND), SHAHGANJ JN(SHG), JAUNPUR JN(JNU), ZAFARABAD JN(ZBD), MARIAHU(MAY), JANGHAI JN(JNH), PHULPUR(PLP), ALLAHABAD JN(ALD), SATNA(STA), JABALPUR(JBP), ITARSI JN(ET), BHUSAVAL JN(BSL), KALYAN JN(KYN), THANE(TNA), LOKMANYATILAK(LTT),

Full Trains List