11060-CPR LTT EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS CPR LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 CHHAPRA Live First 05:30 1
2 SIWAN JN Live 06:20 06:25 1
3 MAIRWA Live 06:41 06:43 1
4 BHATNI JN Live 07:25 07:50 1
5 BELTHARA ROAD Live 08:15 08:17 1
6 MAU JN Live 09:10 09:20 1
7 MUHAMMADABAD Live 09:46 09:48 1
8 AZAMGARH Live 10:10 10:15 1
9 SARAI MIR Live 10:53 10:55 1
10 KHORASON ROAD Live 11:08 11:10 1
11 SHAHGANJ JN Live 12:00 12:10 1
12 JAUNPUR JN Live 13:04 13:08 1
13 ZAFARABAD JN Live 13:16 13:18 1
14 MARIAHU Live 13:45 13:47 1
15 JANGHAI JN Live 14:26 14:28 1
16 PHULPUR Live 14:53 14:55 1
17 ALLAHABAD JN Live 16:40 17:10 1
18 SATNA Live 20:30 20:40 1
19 JABALPUR Live 23:30 23:40 1
20 ITARSI JN Live 03:40 03:50 2
21 BHUSAVAL JN Live 08:00 08:10 2
22 KALYAN JN Live 14:46 14:50 2
23 THANE Live 15:12 15:15 2
24 LOKMANYATILAK Live 15:55 Last 2