11057-AMRITSAR EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11057 AMRITSAR EXP CSTM ASR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MUMBAI CST Live First 23:30 1
2 DADAR Live 23:42 23:45 1
3 THANE Live 00:07 00:10 2
4 KALYAN JN Live 00:30 00:33 2
5 KASARA Live 01:38 01:40 2
6 IGATPURI Live 02:15 02:20 2
7 DEVLALI Live 03:03 03:05 2
8 NASIK ROAD Live 03:10 03:15 2
9 MANMAD JN Live 04:02 04:05 2
10 CHALISGAON JN Live 04:58 05:00 2
11 PACHORA JN Live 05:28 05:30 2
12 JALGAON JN Live 06:03 06:05 2
13 BHUSAVAL JN Live 06:30 06:45 2
14 SAVDA Live 07:04 07:05 2
15 NIMBHORA Live 07:11 07:12 2
16 RAVER Live 07:21 07:22 2
17 BURHANPUR Live 07:38 07:40 2
18 NEPANAGAR Live 08:00 08:02 2
19 KHANDWA Live 09:25 09:30 2
20 TALVADYA Live 09:43 09:45 2
21 CHHANERA Live 10:03 10:05 2
22 KHIRKIYA Live 10:26 10:28 2
23 HARDA Live 10:53 10:55 2
24 TIMARNI Live 11:20 11:22 2
25 BANAPURA Live 12:04 12:06 2
26 ITARSI JN Live 12:45 12:50 2
27 HOSHANGABAD Live 13:06 13:08 2
28 BUDNI Live 13:18 13:20 2
29 OBAIDULLA GANJ Live 13:58 14:00 2
30 MANDI DIP Live 14:14 14:16 2
31 HABIBGANJ Live 14:33 14:35 2
32 BHOPAL JN Live 15:00 15:05 2
33 SANCHI Live 15:41 15:43 2
34 VIDISHA Live 15:56 15:58 2
35 GULABHGANJ Live 16:16 16:18 2
36 GANJ BASODA Live 16:30 16:32 2
37 MANDI BAMORA Live 16:56 16:58 2
38 BINA JN Live 17:40 17:45 2
39 DHAURA Live 18:15 18:17 2
40 JAKHALAUN Live 18:30 18:32 2
41 LALITPUR Live 18:45 18:47 2
42 TALBAHAT Live 19:15 19:17 2
43 BASAI Live 19:36 19:38 2
44 BABINA Live 19:50 19:52 2
45 JHANSI JN Live 20:30 20:40 2
46 DATIA Live 21:00 21:02 2
47 SONAGIR Live 21:13 21:15 2
48 DABRA Live 21:31 21:33 2
49 GWALIOR JN. Live 22:10 22:18 2
50 MORENA Live 22:43 22:45 2
51 DHAULPUR Live 23:23 23:25 2
52 AGRA CANTT Live 00:08 00:16 3
53 RAJA KI MANDI Live 00:26 00:28 3
54 MATHURA JN Live 01:12 01:17 3
55 KOSI KALAN Live 01:48 01:50 3
56 PALWAL Live 02:48 02:50 3
57 BALLABGARH Live 03:08 03:10 3
58 FARIDABAD Live 03:21 03:23 3
59 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live 03:47 03:49 3
60 NEW DELHI Live 04:15 04:30 3
61 SUBZI MANDI Live 04:46 04:48 3
62 BADLI Live 05:03 05:05 3
63 NARELA Live 05:26 05:28 3
64 SONIPAT Live 05:48 05:50 3
65 GANAUR Live 06:06 06:08 3
66 SAMALKHA Live 06:21 06:23 3
67 PANIPAT JN Live 06:42 06:44 3
68 GHARAUNDA Live 06:58 07:00 3
69 KARNAL Live 07:16 07:18 3
70 TARAORI Live 07:31 07:33 3
71 NILOKHERI Live 07:40 07:42 3
72 KURUKSHETRA JN Live 08:13 08:15 3
73 SHAHBAD MARKNDA Live 08:32 08:34 3
74 AMBALA CANT JN Live 09:20 09:40 3
75 AMBALA CITY Live 09:52 09:54 3
76 RAJPURA JN Live 10:09 10:11 3
77 PATIALA Live 10:35 10:40 3
78 NABHA Live 11:10 11:12 3
79 DHURI JN Live 11:45 11:50 3
80 MALERKOTLA Live 12:05 12:06 3
81 AHMADGARH Live 12:48 12:50 3
82 LUDHIANA JN Live 13:35 13:45 3
83 PHILLAUR JN Live 13:58 14:00 3
84 GORAYA Live 14:12 14:14 3
85 PHAGWARA JN Live 14:25 14:27 3
86 JALANDHAR CANT Live 14:43 14:45 3
87 JALANDHAR CITY Live 15:00 15:05 3
88 BEAS Live 15:39 15:41 3
89 JANDIALA Live 15:59 16:01 3
90 AMRITSAR JN Live 16:30 Last 3