11056-GODAN EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11056 GODAN EXPRESS GKP LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 GORAKHPUR Live First 06:20 1
2 DEORIA SADAR Live 07:08 07:10 1
3 BELTHARA ROAD Live 08:15 08:17 1
4 MAU JN Live 09:10 09:20 1
5 MUHAMMADABAD Live 09:46 09:48 1
6 AZAMGARH Live 10:10 10:15 1
7 SARAI MIR Live 10:53 10:55 1
8 KHORASON ROAD Live 11:08 11:10 1
9 SHAHGANJ JN Live 12:00 12:10 1
10 JAUNPUR JN Live 13:04 13:08 1
11 ZAFARABAD JN Live 13:16 13:18 1
12 MARIAHU Live 13:45 13:47 1
13 JANGHAI JN Live 14:26 14:28 1
14 PHULPUR Live 14:53 14:55 1
15 ALLAHABAD JN Live 16:40 17:10 1
16 SATNA Live 20:30 20:40 1
17 JABALPUR Live 23:30 23:40 1
18 ITARSI JN Live 03:40 03:50 2
19 BHUSAVAL JN Live 08:00 08:10 2
20 NASIK ROAD Live 11:10 11:15 2
21 KALYAN JN Live 14:46 14:50 2
22 THANE Live 15:12 15:15 2
23 LOKMANYATILAK Live 15:55 Last 2