11055-GODAN EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11055 GODAN EXPRESS LTT GKP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK Live First 10:55 1
2 THANE Live 11:13 11:15 1
3 KALYAN JN Live 11:35 11:38 1
4 NASIK ROAD Live 14:25 14:30 1
5 BHUSAVAL JN Live 17:30 17:40 1
6 ITARSI JN Live 22:20 22:30 1
7 JABALPUR Live 01:45 01:55 2
8 SATNA Live 04:50 05:00 2
9 ALLAHABAD JN Live 09:50 10:15 2
10 PHULPUR Live 10:56 10:57 2
11 JANGHAI JN Live 11:21 11:22 2
12 MARIAHU Live 12:10 12:12 2
13 ZAFARABAD JN Live 12:47 12:49 2
14 JAUNPUR JN Live 13:03 13:07 2
15 SHAHGANJ JN Live 14:45 14:55 2
16 KHORASON ROAD Live 15:16 15:18 2
17 SARAI MIR Live 15:29 15:31 2
18 AZAMGARH Live 16:00 16:05 2
19 MUHAMMADABAD Live 16:23 16:25 2
20 MAU JN Live 16:56 17:06 2
21 BELTHARA ROAD Live 17:34 17:36 2
22 DEORIA SADAR Live 18:48 18:50 2
23 GORAKHPUR Live 20:20 Last 2