11052-KOP SUR EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11052 KOP SUR EXPRESS KOP SUR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KOLHAPUR Live First 23:55 1
2 MIRAJ JN Live 01:05 01:20 2
3 KAVATHE MAHANKL Live 02:09 02:10 2
4 DHALGAON Live 02:24 02:25 2
5 SANGOLA Live 03:33 03:35 2
6 PANDHARPUR Live 04:50 05:00 2
7 MODNIMB Live 05:28 05:30 2
8 KURDUVADI Live 05:58 06:00 2
9 SOLAPUR JN Live 07:35 Last 2