11051-SUR KOP EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11051 SUR KOP EXPRESS SUR KOP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SOLAPUR JN Live First 23:35 1
2 KURDUVADI Live 01:15 01:20 2
3 MODNIMB Live 01:39 01:40 2
4 PANDHARPUR Live 02:10 02:15 2
5 SANGOLA Live 02:38 02:40 2
6 DHALGAON Live 03:18 03:20 2
7 KAVATHE MAHANKL Live 03:35 03:37 2
8 MIRAJ JN Live 04:55 05:10 2
9 KOLHAPUR Live 06:20 Last 2