11050-KOP ADI EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11050 KOP ADI EXPRESS KOP ADI
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KOLHAPUR Live First 12:50 1
2 MIRAJ JN Live 13:40 13:45 1
3 SANGLI Live 13:57 14:00 1
4 SATARA Live 16:05 16:07 1
5 PUNE JN Live 19:40 19:50 1
6 LONAVALA Live 20:44 20:45 1
7 KARJAT Live 21:28 21:30 1
8 KALYAN JN Live 22:17 22:20 1
9 BHIWANDI ROAD Live 22:48 22:50 1
10 VASAI ROAD Live 23:45 23:50 1
11 VAPI Live 01:43 01:45 2
12 NAVSARI Live 03:01 03:03 2
13 SURAT Live 03:50 03:55 2
14 BHARUCH JN Live 04:37 04:38 2
15 VADODARA JN Live 05:40 05:45 2
16 ANAND JN Live 06:15 06:16 2
17 NADIAD JN Live 06:32 06:33 2
18 AHMEDABAD JN Live 07:45 Last 2