11048-UBL MRJ EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11048 UBL MRJ EXPRESS UBL MRJ
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HUBLI JN Live First 23:30 1
2 DHARWAR Live 23:48 23:50 1
3 ALNAVAR JN Live 00:23 00:25 2
4 LONDA JN Live 01:10 01:15 2
5 BELGAUM Live 02:05 02:10 2
6 GHATPRABHA Live 03:09 03:10 2
7 RAYBAG Live 03:44 03:45 2
8 CHINCHLI Live 03:51 03:52 2
9 KUDACHI Live 03:59 04:00 2
10 UGAR KHURD Live 04:09 04:10 2
11 SHEDBAL Live 04:19 04:20 2
12 MIRAJ JN Live 05:15 Last 2