11047-MRJ UBL EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11047 MRJ UBL EXP MRJ UBL
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MIRAJ JN Live First 00:10 1
2 SHEDBAL Live 00:27 00:29 1
3 UGAR KHURD Live 00:36 00:38 1
4 KUDACHI Live 00:46 00:48 1
5 CHINCHLI Live 00:54 00:56 1
6 RAYBAG Live 01:06 01:08 1
7 GHATPRABHA Live 01:33 01:35 1
8 BELGAUM Live 02:28 02:32 1
9 LONDA JN Live 03:40 03:45 1
10 ALNAVAR JN Live 04:15 04:20 1
11 DHARWAR Live 05:23 05:25 1
12 HUBLI JN Live 06:25 Last 1