11046-DIKSHABHUMI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP DHN KOP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 DHANBAD JN Live First 13:50 1
2 PARASNATH Live 14:27 14:32 1
3 KODERMA Live 15:25 15:27 1
4 GAYA JN Live 16:50 16:55 1
5 DEHRI ON SONE Live 17:55 17:57 1
6 SASARAM Live 18:10 18:12 1
7 BHABUA ROAD Live 18:44 18:46 1
8 MUGHAL SARAI JN Live 20:02 20:12 1
9 VARANASI JN Live 20:55 21:15 1
10 GYANPUR ROAD Live 22:10 22:12 1
11 ALLAHABAD CITY Live 00:15 00:17 2
12 ALLAHABAD JN Live 00:30 01:02 2
13 SATNA Live 03:45 03:55 2
14 KATNI Live 05:00 05:05 2
15 JABALPUR Live 06:25 06:35 2
16 ITARSI JN Live 10:35 10:45 2
17 GHORADONGRI Live 11:48 11:49 2
18 BETUL Live 12:27 12:28 2
19 AMLA JN Live 12:52 12:54 2
20 PANDHURNA Live 13:31 13:32 2
21 NARKHER Live 14:09 14:10 2
22 NAGPUR Live 15:30 15:40 2
23 SEVAGRAM Live 16:44 16:45 2
24 MAJRI JN Live 18:39 18:40 2
25 ADILABAD Live 23:00 23:10 2
26 KINWAT Live 23:44 23:45 2
27 NANDED Live 03:40 03:45 3
28 PURNA JN Live 04:25 04:30 3
29 PARBHANI JN Live 05:28 05:30 3
30 JALNA Live 07:39 07:40 3
31 AURANGABAD Live 09:00 09:05 3
32 MANMAD JN Live 12:30 12:35 3
33 KOPARGAON Live 13:14 13:15 3
34 AHMADNAGAR Live 15:27 15:30 3
35 DAUND JN Live 17:15 17:30 3
36 PUNE JN Live 19:15 19:30 3
37 SATARA Live 22:52 22:55 3
38 MIRAJ JN Live 02:10 02:15 4
39 KOLHAPUR Live 03:35 Last 4