Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

11045-DIKSHABHOOMI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP KOP DHN
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KOLHAPUR Live First 23:45 1
2 MIRAJ JN Live 00:40 00:45 2
3 SATARA Live 03:17 03:20 2
4 PUNE JN Live 07:25 07:40 2
5 DAUND JN Live 09:20 09:40 2
6 AHMADNAGAR Live 11:07 11:10 2
7 KOPARGAON Live 13:18 13:20 2
8 MANMAD JN Live 14:20 14:25 2
9 AURANGABAD Live 16:25 16:30 2
10 JALNA Live 17:20 17:21 2
11 PARBHANI JN Live 19:30 19:32 2
12 PURNA JN Live 20:50 20:52 2
13 NANDED Live 21:55 22:00 2
14 KINWAT Live 01:00 01:01 3
15 ADILABAD Live 02:00 02:05 3
16 MAJRI JN Live 05:13 05:15 3
17 SEVAGRAM Live 06:11 06:13 3
18 NAGPUR Live 07:35 07:45 3
19 NARKHER Live 08:53 08:55 3
20 PANDHURNA Live 09:11 09:13 3
21 AMLA JN Live 10:21 10:23 3
22 BETUL Live 10:38 10:40 3
23 GHORADONGRI Live 11:21 11:23 3
24 ITARSI JN Live 13:40 13:50 3
25 JABALPUR Live 17:05 17:15 3
26 KATNI Live 18:35 18:40 3
27 SATNA Live 20:15 20:25 3
28 ALLAHABAD JN Live 01:00 01:25 4
29 ALLAHABAD CITY Live 01:35 01:37 4
30 GYANPUR ROAD Live 02:48 02:50 4
31 VARANASI JN Live 04:45 04:55 4
32 MUGHAL SARAI JN Live 05:40 05:50 4
33 BHABUA ROAD Live 06:28 06:30 4
34 SASARAM Live 07:02 07:04 4
35 DEHRI ON SONE Live 07:23 07:25 4
36 GAYA JN Live 08:40 08:45 4
37 KODERMA Live 10:06 10:08 4
38 PARASNATH Live 11:02 11:07 4
39 DHANBAD JN Live 12:00 Last 4