11042-MAS CSTM MUMBAI EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11042 MAS CSTM MUMBAI EXPRESS MAS CSTM
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL Live First 11:55 1
2 ARAKKONAM Live 12:58 13:00 1
3 TIRUTTANI Live 13:14 13:15 1
4 PUTTUR Live 13:43 13:45 1
5 RENIGUNTA JN Live 14:25 14:30 1
6 KODURU Live 15:03 15:05 1
7 RAZAMPETA Live 15:28 15:30 1
8 NANDALUR Live 15:43 15:45 1
9 CUDDAPAH Live 16:38 16:40 1
10 KAMALAPURAM Live 17:04 17:05 1
11 YERRAGUNTLA Live 17:24 17:25 1
12 MUDDANURU Live 17:38 17:40 1
13 KONDAPURAM Live 18:14 18:15 1
14 TADIPATRI Live 18:39 18:40 1
15 GOOTY Live 19:28 19:30 1
16 GUNTAKAL JN Live 20:05 20:25 1
17 ADONI Live 21:04 21:05 1
18 MANTHRALAYAM RD Live 21:48 21:50 1
19 RAICHUR Live 22:18 22:20 1
20 KRISHNA Live 22:49 22:50 1
21 YADGIR Live 23:33 23:35 1
22 WADI Live 01:40 01:45 2
23 SHAHABAD Live 01:57 01:58 2
24 GULBARGA Live 02:22 02:25 2
25 SOLAPUR JN Live 04:30 04:40 2
26 KURDUVADI Live 05:55 05:57 2
27 DAUND JN Live 08:00 08:05 2
28 PUNE JN Live 09:30 09:35 2
29 KHADKI Live 09:44 09:45 2
30 LONAVALA Live 10:43 10:45 2
31 KALYAN JN Live 12:17 12:20 2
32 THANE Live 12:37 12:40 2
33 DADAR Live 13:02 13:05 2
34 MUMBAI CST Live 13:35 Last 2