11041-CSTM MAS EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11041 CSTM MAS EXPRESS CSTM MAS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MUMBAI CST Live First 14:00 1
2 DADAR Live 14:12 14:15 1
3 THANE Live 14:37 14:40 1
4 KALYAN JN Live 14:57 15:00 1
5 KARJAT Live 15:43 15:45 1
6 LONAVALA Live 16:27 16:30 1
7 KHADKI Live 17:27 17:28 1
8 PUNE JN Live 18:00 18:10 1
9 DAUND JN Live 19:25 19:30 1
10 KURDUVADI Live 21:43 21:45 1
11 SOLAPUR JN Live 23:15 23:25 1
12 GULBARGA Live 01:07 01:10 2
13 SHAHABAD Live 01:38 01:40 2
14 WADI Live 02:20 02:25 2
15 YADGIR Live 02:58 03:00 2
16 KRISHNA Live 03:28 03:30 2
17 RAICHUR Live 03:58 04:00 2
18 MANTHRALAYAM RD Live 04:33 04:35 2
19 ADONI Live 05:08 05:10 2
20 GUNTAKAL JN Live 06:15 06:30 2
21 GOOTY Live 06:53 06:55 2
22 TADIPATRI Live 07:34 07:36 2
23 KONDAPURAM Live 08:13 08:15 2
24 MUDDANURU Live 08:38 08:40 2
25 YERRAGUNTLA Live 09:03 09:05 2
26 KAMALAPURAM Live 09:21 09:22 2
27 CUDDAPAH Live 10:03 10:05 2
28 NANDALUR Live 10:43 10:45 2
29 RAZAMPETA Live 10:58 11:00 2
30 KODURU Live 11:28 11:30 2
31 RENIGUNTA JN Live 12:45 12:55 2
32 PUTTUR Live 13:18 13:20 2
33 TIRUTTANI Live 13:53 13:55 2
34 ARAKKONAM Live 14:18 14:20 2
35 PERAMBUR Live 15:18 15:20 2
36 CHENNAI CENTRAL Live 16:30 Last 2