11040-MAHARASHTRA EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP G KOP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 GONDIA JN Live First 08:20 1
2 TIRORA Live 08:40 08:42 1
3 TUMSAR ROAD Live 08:58 09:00 1
4 BHANDARA ROAD Live 09:13 09:15 1
5 KAMPTEE Live 09:46 09:48 1
6 ITWARI Live 10:06 10:08 1
7 NAGPUR Live 10:40 10:55 1
8 AJNI Live 11:03 11:04 1
9 SEVAGRAM Live 12:02 12:03 1
10 WARDHA JN Live 12:10 12:13 1
11 PULGAON JN Live 12:35 12:36 1
12 DHAMANGAON Live 12:53 12:55 1
13 CHANDUR Live 13:10 13:12 1
14 BADNERA JN Live 14:10 14:15 1
15 MURTAJAPUR Live 14:43 14:45 1
16 AKOLA JN Live 15:10 15:15 1
17 SHEGAON Live 15:44 15:45 1
18 JALAMB JN Live 15:54 15:55 1
19 NANDURA Live 16:04 16:05 1
20 MALKAPUR Live 16:29 16:30 1
21 BODWAD Live 16:49 16:50 1
22 VARANGAON Live 17:04 17:05 1
23 BHUSAVAL JN Live 17:40 17:50 1
24 JALGAON JN Live 18:14 18:15 1
25 PACHORA JN Live 18:44 18:45 1
26 CHALISGAON JN Live 19:19 19:20 1
27 NANDGAON Live 19:49 19:50 1
28 MANMAD JN Live 20:20 20:25 1
29 YEOLA Live 21:29 21:30 1
30 KOPARGAON Live 21:48 21:50 1
31 PUNTAMBA Live 22:34 22:35 1
32 BELAPUR Live 23:09 23:10 1
33 AHMADNAGAR Live 00:37 00:42 2
34 DAUND JN Live 02:45 03:00 2
35 KEDGAON Live 03:29 03:30 2
36 URULI Live 03:49 03:50 2
37 PUNE JN Live 04:40 04:50 2
38 GHORPURI Live 04:56 04:57 2
39 JEJURI Live 05:49 05:50 2
40 NIRA Live 06:28 06:30 2
41 LONAND Live 06:39 06:40 2
42 WATHAR Live 07:14 07:15 2
43 JARANDESHWAR Live 07:29 07:30 2
44 SATARA Live 08:00 08:03 2
45 KOREGAON Live 08:14 08:15 2
46 RAHIMATPUR Live 08:29 08:30 2
47 TARGAON Live 08:39 08:40 2
48 MASUR Live 08:54 08:55 2
49 KARAD Live 09:17 09:20 2
50 BHAVANI NAGAR Live 09:34 09:35 2
51 TAKARI Live 09:44 09:45 2
52 KIRLOSKARVADI Live 09:59 10:00 2
53 BHILAVDI Live 10:14 10:15 2
54 SANGLI Live 10:52 10:55 2
55 MIRAJ JN Live 11:15 11:20 2
56 JAYASINGPUR Live 11:34 11:35 2
57 HATKALANGDA Live 11:49 11:50 2
58 RUKADI Live 11:59 12:00 2
59 VALIVADE Live 12:09 12:10 2
60 KOLHAPUR Live 12:45 Last 2