11039-MAHARASHTRA EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP KOP G
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KOLHAPUR Live First 15:30 1
2 VALIVADE Live 15:39 15:40 1
3 RUKADI Live 15:49 15:50 1
4 HATKALANGDA Live 15:59 16:00 1
5 JAYASINGPUR Live 16:14 16:15 1
6 MIRAJ JN Live 16:35 16:40 1
7 SANGLI Live 16:52 16:55 1
8 BHILAVDI Live 17:19 17:20 1
9 KIRLOSKARVADI Live 17:34 17:35 1
10 TAKARI Live 17:44 17:45 1
11 BHAVANI NAGAR Live 17:49 17:50 1
12 KARAD Live 18:07 18:10 1
13 MASUR Live 18:26 18:27 1
14 TARGAON Live 18:39 18:40 1
15 RAHIMATPUR Live 18:54 18:55 1
16 KOREGAON Live 19:04 19:05 1
17 SATARA Live 19:27 19:30 1
18 JARANDESHWAR Live 19:39 19:40 1
19 WATHAR Live 19:59 20:00 1
20 LONAND Live 20:34 20:35 1
21 NIRA Live 20:49 20:50 1
22 JEJURI Live 21:19 21:20 1
23 AMBALE Live 21:34 21:35 1
24 GHORPURI Live 22:24 22:25 1
25 PUNE JN Live 23:05 23:20 1
26 URULI Live 23:49 23:50 1
27 KEDGAON Live 00:14 00:15 2
28 DAUND JN Live 00:55 01:10 2
29 AHMADNAGAR Live 02:37 02:40 2
30 BELAPUR Live 03:48 03:50 2
31 PUNTAMBA Live 04:08 04:10 2
32 KOPARGAON Live 04:31 04:33 2
33 YEOLA Live 05:03 05:05 2
34 MANMAD JN Live 06:10 06:15 2
35 NANDGAON Live 06:33 06:35 2
36 CHALISGAON JN Live 07:03 07:05 2
37 PACHORA JN Live 07:33 07:35 2
38 JALGAON JN Live 08:13 08:15 2
39 BHUSAVAL JN Live 08:50 09:00 2
40 BODWAD Live 09:32 09:34 2
41 MALKAPUR Live 09:48 09:50 2
42 NANDURA Live 10:10 10:12 2
43 JALAMB JN Live 10:23 10:25 2
44 SHEGAON Live 10:38 10:40 2
45 AKOLA JN Live 11:15 11:20 2
46 MURTAJAPUR Live 11:48 11:50 2
47 BADNERA JN Live 13:00 13:05 2
48 CHANDUR Live 13:30 13:32 2
49 DHAMANGAON Live 13:45 13:47 2
50 PULGAON JN Live 14:02 14:04 2
51 WARDHA JN Live 14:42 14:45 2
52 SEVAGRAM Live 14:50 14:52 2
53 TULJAPUR Live 15:11 15:12 2
54 SINDI Live 15:17 15:19 2
55 AJNI Live 16:03 16:05 2
56 NAGPUR Live 17:20 17:40 2
57 ITWARI Live 17:50 17:51 2
58 KAMPTEE Live 18:12 18:14 2
59 BHANDARA ROAD Live 18:46 18:48 2
60 TUMSAR ROAD Live 19:00 19:02 2
61 TIRORA Live 19:17 19:19 2
62 GONDIA JN Live 20:15 Last 2