Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

11038-GKP PUNE EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11038 GKP PUNE EXPRESS GKP PUNE
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 GORAKHPUR Live First 15:30 1
2 DEORIA SADAR Live 16:08 16:10 1
3 MAU JN Live 17:55 18:00 1
4 VARANASI JN Live 20:55 21:15 1
5 ALLAHABAD JN Live 00:30 01:02 2
6 MANIKPUR JN Live 02:50 02:55 2
7 SATNA Live 04:10 04:20 2
8 KATNI Live 05:35 05:40 2
9 JABALPUR Live 07:15 07:25 2
10 ITARSI JN Live 12:55 13:05 2
11 KHANDWA Live 15:40 15:45 2
12 BHUSAVAL JN Live 17:20 17:30 2
13 JALGAON JN Live 17:53 17:55 2
14 MANMAD JN Live 19:45 19:50 2
15 KOPARGAON Live 20:53 20:55 2
16 DAUND JN Live 01:55 02:10 3
17 PUNE JN Live 04:05 Last 3