11034-DBG PUNE EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11034 DBG PUNE EXPRESS DBG PUNE
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 DARBHANGA JN Live First 17:00 1
2 LAHERIA SARAI Live 17:08 17:10 1
3 SAMASTIPUR JN Live 17:55 18:15 1
4 MUZAFFARPUR JN Live 19:05 19:10 1
5 HAJIPUR JN Live 20:58 21:00 1
6 SONPUR JN Live 21:10 21:12 1
7 CHHAPRA Live 22:40 22:50 1
8 BALLIA Live 23:45 23:50 1
9 GHAZIPUR CITY Live 01:00 01:05 2
10 AUNRIHAR JN Live 02:15 02:20 2
11 VARANASI CITY Live 03:04 03:05 2
12 VARANASI JN Live 03:30 03:45 2
13 MANDUADIH Live 03:50 03:55 2
14 GYANPUR ROAD Live 05:06 05:07 2
15 ALLAHABAD CITY Live 07:10 07:12 2
16 ALLAHABAD JN Live 07:15 07:40 2
17 SATNA Live 10:50 11:00 2
18 KATNI Live 12:05 12:10 2
19 JABALPUR Live 13:50 14:00 2
20 NARSINGHPUR Live 14:58 15:00 2
21 PIPARIYA Live 15:54 15:56 2
22 ITARSI JN Live 17:55 18:10 2
23 KHANDWA Live 20:40 20:45 2
24 BHUSAVAL JN Live 22:20 22:30 2
25 MANMAD JN Live 00:35 00:40 3
26 KOPARGAON Live 02:29 02:30 3
27 BELAPUR Live 03:09 03:10 3
28 AHMADNAGAR Live 04:10 04:13 3
29 DAUND JN Live 06:05 06:20 3
30 PUNE JN Live 08:05 Last 3