11033-PUNE DBG EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11033 PUNE DBG EXPRESS PUNE DBG
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PUNE JN Live First 16:15 1
2 DAUND JN Live 17:30 17:45 1
3 AHMADNAGAR Live 19:02 19:05 1
4 BELAPUR Live 20:09 20:10 1
5 KOPARGAON Live 20:44 20:45 1
6 MANMAD JN Live 21:50 21:55 1
7 BHUSAVAL JN Live 00:15 00:25 2
8 KHANDWA Live 02:30 02:35 2
9 ITARSI JN Live 05:10 05:20 2
10 PIPARIYA Live 06:13 06:15 2
11 NARSINGHPUR Live 07:13 07:15 2
12 JABALPUR Live 08:40 08:50 2
13 KATNI Live 10:25 10:30 2
14 SATNA Live 11:50 12:00 2
15 ALLAHABAD JN Live 15:58 16:20 2
16 ALLAHABAD CITY Live 16:28 16:30 2
17 GYANPUR ROAD Live 17:41 17:43 2
18 MANDUADIH Live 19:20 19:25 2
19 VARANASI JN Live 19:45 20:00 2
20 VARANASI CITY Live 20:05 20:10 2
21 AUNRIHAR JN Live 21:00 21:05 2
22 GHAZIPUR CITY Live 21:50 21:55 2
23 BALLIA Live 23:20 23:25 2
24 CHHAPRA Live 01:00 01:10 3
25 SONPUR JN Live 02:13 02:15 3
26 HAJIPUR JN Live 02:28 02:30 3
27 MUZAFFARPUR JN Live 03:38 03:40 3
28 SAMASTIPUR JN Live 05:15 05:35 3
29 LAHERIA SARAI Live 06:10 06:15 3
30 DARBHANGA JN Live 06:45 Last 3