11029-KOYNA EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS CSTM KOP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MUMBAI CST Live First 08:40 1
2 DADAR Live 08:51 08:53 1
3 THANE Live 09:18 09:20 1
4 KALYAN JN Live 09:32 09:35 1
5 NERAL Live 10:04 10:05 1
6 KARJAT Live 10:15 10:20 1
7 KHANDALA Live 10:59 11:00 1
8 LONAVALA Live 11:07 11:10 1
9 TALEGAON Live 11:39 11:40 1
10 CHINCHVAD Live 11:59 12:00 1
11 KHADKI Live 12:10 12:12 1
12 SHIVAJI NAGAR Live 12:19 12:20 1
13 PUNE JN Live 12:40 12:45 1
14 GHORPURI Live 12:51 12:52 1
15 JEJURI Live 13:49 13:50 1
16 NIRA Live 14:23 14:25 1
17 LONAND Live 14:33 14:35 1
18 WATHAR Live 15:13 15:15 1
19 SATARA Live 15:57 16:00 1
20 KOREGAON Live 16:14 16:15 1
21 RAHIMATPUR Live 16:23 16:25 1
22 TARGAON Live 16:39 16:40 1
23 MASUR Live 16:54 16:55 1
24 SHIRRAVDE Live 17:04 17:05 1
25 KARAD Live 17:22 17:25 1
26 TAKARI Live 17:54 17:55 1
27 KIRLOSKARVADI Live 18:09 18:10 1
28 BHILAVDI Live 18:24 18:25 1
29 SANGLI Live 18:42 18:45 1
30 MIRAJ JN Live 19:05 19:10 1
31 JAYASINGPUR Live 19:23 19:25 1
32 HATKALANGDA Live 19:38 19:40 1
33 RUKADI Live 19:48 19:50 1
34 VALIVADE Live 19:59 20:00 1
35 KOLHAPUR Live 20:25 Last 1