11026-PUNE-BSL EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS PUNE BSL
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PUNE JN Live First 11:45 1
2 CHINCHVAD Live 12:03 12:05 1
3 LONAVALA Live 12:44 12:45 1
4 KARJAT Live 13:33 13:35 1
5 CHAUK Live 13:50 13:52 1
6 MOHOPE Live 14:01 14:02 1
7 CHIKHLI Live 14:09 14:10 1
8 PANVEL Live 14:15 14:20 1
9 KALYAN JN Live 15:17 15:20 1
10 IGATPURI Live 17:15 17:20 1
11 DEVLALI Live 17:53 17:55 1
12 NASIK ROAD Live 18:05 18:10 1
13 LASALGAON Live 18:44 18:45 1
14 MANMAD JN Live 19:05 19:10 1
15 CHALISGAON JN Live 19:53 19:55 1
16 KAJGAON Live 20:03 20:05 1
17 PACHORA JN Live 20:28 20:30 1
18 JALGAON JN Live 21:03 21:05 1
19 BHUSAVAL JN Live 21:50 Last 1

Train number 11026-PUNE-BSL EXPRESS is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between PUNE JN and BHUSAVAL JN Stations. It covers total journey of 544 Kilometers in just 10 Hour(s) 5 Mins and runs Daily.


11026-PUNE-BSL EXPRESS from PUNE JN at 11:45 and arrives BHUSAVAL JN at 21:50 Daily. Train No. 11026-PUNE-BSL EXPRESS has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 11026-PUNE-BSL EXPRESS train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 11026-PUNE-BSL EXPRESS train time table. It will give you 11026-PUNE-BSL EXPRESS train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 11026-PUNE-BSL EXPRESS

  1. What is 11026-PUNE-BSL EXPRESS train time table / running days?
    11026-PUNE-BSL EXPRESS runs Daily i.e. all 19 days between PUNE JN and BHUSAVAL JN on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 11026-PUNE-BSL EXPRESS?
    11026-PUNE-BSL EXPRESS departs from PUNE JN at 11:45 and arrives BHUSAVAL JN at 21:50 Daily.
  3. How much distance does 11026-PUNE-BSL EXPRESS covers?
    11026-PUNE-BSL EXPRESS covers total distance of 544 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 11026-PUNE-BSL EXPRESS?
    11026-PUNE-BSL EXPRESS runs at an average speed of 54 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 11026-PUNE-BSL EXPRESS route?
    11026-PUNE-BSL EXPRESS route is as follows - PUNE JN(PUNE), CHINCHVAD(CCH), LONAVALA(LNL), KARJAT(KJT), CHAUK(CHOK), MOHOPE(MHPE), CHIKHLI(CKHS), PANVEL(PNVL), KALYAN JN(KYN), IGATPURI(IGP), DEVLALI(DVL), NASIK ROAD(NK), LASALGAON(LS), MANMAD JN(MMR), CHALISGAON JN(CSN), KAJGAON(KJ), PACHORA JN(PC), JALGAON JN(JL), BHUSAVAL JN(BSL),

Full Trains List