Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

11026-PUNE BSL EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11026 PUNE BSL EXPRESS PUNE BSL
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PUNE JN Live First 11:45 1
2 CHINCHVAD Live 12:03 12:05 1
3 LONAVALA Live 12:44 12:45 1
4 KARJAT Live 13:33 13:35 1
5 CHAUK Live 13:50 13:52 1
6 MOHOPE Live 14:01 14:02 1
7 CHIKHLI Live 14:09 14:10 1
8 PANVEL Live 14:15 14:20 1
9 KALYAN JN Live 15:17 15:20 1
10 IGATPURI Live 17:15 17:20 1
11 DEVLALI Live 17:53 17:55 1
12 NASIK ROAD Live 18:05 18:10 1
13 LASALGAON Live 18:44 18:45 1
14 MANMAD JN Live 19:05 19:10 1
15 CHALISGAON JN Live 19:53 19:55 1
16 KAJGAON Live 20:03 20:05 1
17 PACHORA JN Live 20:28 20:30 1
18 JALGAON JN Live 21:03 21:05 1
19 BHUSAVAL JN Live 21:50 Last 1