11025-BSL PUNE EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11025 BSL PUNE EXPRESS BSL PUNE
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 BHUSAVAL JN Live First 00:25 1
2 JALGAON JN Live 00:51 00:53 1
3 PACHORA JN Live 01:24 01:26 1
4 KAJGAON Live 01:44 01:45 1
5 CHALISGAON JN Live 01:58 02:00 1
6 MANMAD JN Live 04:10 04:15 1
7 LASALGAON Live 04:34 04:35 1
8 NASIK ROAD Live 05:05 05:10 1
9 DEVLALI Live 05:18 05:20 1
10 IGATPURI Live 06:15 06:20 1
11 KALYAN JN Live 08:02 08:05 1
12 PANVEL Live 09:00 09:05 1
13 CHIKHLI Live 09:15 09:16 1
14 MOHOPE Live 09:26 09:27 1
15 CHAUK Live 09:37 09:38 1
16 KARJAT Live 09:55 10:00 1
17 LONAVALA Live 10:44 10:45 1
18 CHINCHVAD Live 11:29 11:30 1
19 PUNE JN Live 12:05 Last 1