11024-SAHYADRI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11024 SAHYADRI EXP KOP CSTM
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KOLHAPUR Live First 22:50 1
2 VALIVADE Live 22:59 23:00 1
3 RUKADI Live 23:09 23:10 1
4 HATKALANGDA Live 23:17 23:20 1
5 JAYASINGPUR Live 23:34 23:35 1
6 MIRAJ JN Live 00:01 00:05 2
7 SANGLI Live 00:17 00:20 2
8 BHILAVDI Live 00:39 00:40 2
9 KIRLOSKARVADI Live 00:54 00:55 2
10 KARAD Live 01:22 01:25 2
11 KOREGAON Live 02:07 02:08 2
12 SATARA Live 02:27 02:30 2
13 WATHAR Live 02:59 03:00 2
14 LONAND Live 03:39 03:40 2
15 NIRA Live 03:58 04:00 2
16 JEJURI Live 04:44 04:45 2
17 GHORPURI Live 06:14 06:15 2
18 PUNE JN Live 06:50 07:00 2
19 SHIVAJI NAGAR Live 07:09 07:10 2
20 KHADKI Live 07:29 07:30 2
21 PIMPRI Live 07:39 07:40 2
22 DEHU ROAD Live 07:54 07:55 2
23 TALEGAON Live 08:14 08:15 2
24 LONAVALA Live 08:54 08:55 2
25 KHANDALA Live 08:59 09:00 2
26 KARJAT Live 09:48 09:50 2
27 NERAL Live 09:59 10:00 2
28 KALYAN JN Live 10:32 10:35 2
29 THANE Live 10:57 11:00 2
30 DADAR Live 11:27 11:30 2
31 MUMBAI CST Live 11:50 Last 2