Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

11023-SAHYADRI EXPRES Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES CSTM KOP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MUMBAI CST Live First 17:50 1
2 DADAR Live 18:02 18:04 1
3 KALYAN JN Live 18:47 18:50 1
4 KARJAT Live 19:28 19:30 1
5 KHANDALA Live 20:03 20:05 1
6 LONAVALA Live 20:17 20:20 1
7 TALEGAON Live 20:48 20:50 1
8 DEHU ROAD Live 21:04 21:05 1
9 PIMPRI Live 21:13 21:15 1
10 KHADKI Live 21:23 21:25 1
11 SHIVAJI NAGAR Live 21:34 21:35 1
12 PUNE JN Live 21:55 22:05 1
13 JEJURI Live 23:08 23:10 1
14 NIRA Live 23:53 23:55 1
15 LONAND Live 00:03 00:05 2
16 WATHAR Live 00:58 01:00 2
17 SATARA Live 01:37 01:40 2
18 KOREGAON Live 01:53 01:55 2
19 KARAD Live 02:52 02:55 2
20 KIRLOSKARVADI Live 03:34 03:35 2
21 BHILAVDI Live 03:46 03:48 2
22 SANGLI Live 04:07 04:10 2
23 MIRAJ JN Live 04:42 04:45 2
24 JAYASINGPUR Live 04:59 05:00 2
25 HATKALANGDA Live 05:14 05:15 2
26 RUKADI Live 05:24 05:25 2
27 VALIVADE Live 05:34 05:35 2
28 KOLHAPUR Live 06:05 Last 2