Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

11020-KONARK EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11020 KONARK EXPRESS BBS CSTM
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 BHUBANESWAR Live First 15:25 1
2 KHURDA ROAD JN Live 15:50 15:55 1
3 BALUGAN Live 16:43 16:45 1
4 CHATRAPUR Live 17:23 17:25 1
5 BRAHMAPUR Live 17:45 17:55 1
6 ICHCHPURAM Live 18:16 18:18 1
7 SOMPETA Live 18:31 18:33 1
8 PALASA Live 19:18 19:20 1
9 SRIKAKULAM ROAD Live 20:11 20:13 1
10 VIZIANAGRAM JN Live 21:05 21:10 1
11 VISAKHAPATNAM Live 22:15 22:35 1
12 ANAKAPALLE Live 23:32 23:33 1
13 TUNI Live 00:16 00:17 2
14 SAMALKOT JN Live 00:39 00:40 2
15 RAJAMUNDRY Live 01:48 01:50 2
16 NIDADAVOLU JN Live 02:14 02:15 2
17 TADEPALLIGUDEM Live 02:32 02:33 2
18 ELURU Live 03:06 03:07 2
19 VIJAYAWADA JN Live 05:00 05:20 2
20 MADHIRA Live 06:02 06:03 2
21 KHAMMAM Live 06:33 06:35 2
22 MAHBUBABAD Live 07:20 07:21 2
23 WARANGAL Live 08:08 08:10 2
24 KAZIPET JN Live 08:38 08:40 2
25 SECUNDERABAD JN Live 11:35 11:45 2
26 BEGAMPET Live 11:55 11:57 2
27 TANDUR Live 13:39 13:40 2
28 SERAM Live 14:05 14:06 2
29 WADI Live 16:05 16:10 2
30 GULBARGA Live 16:42 16:45 2
31 SOLAPUR JN Live 18:45 18:55 2
32 DAUND JN Live 22:20 22:30 2
33 PUNE JN Live 23:45 23:50 2
34 LONAVALA Live 00:53 00:55 3
35 KARJAT Live 01:43 01:45 3
36 KALYAN JN Live 02:37 02:40 3
37 THANE Live 02:57 03:00 3
38 DADAR Live 03:22 03:25 3
39 MUMBAI CST Live 03:55 Last 3