Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

11019-KONARK EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11019 KONARK EXPRESS CSTM BBS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MUMBAI CST Live First 15:10 1
2 DADAR Live 15:22 15:25 1
3 KALYAN JN Live 16:05 16:08 1
4 KARJAT Live 16:48 16:50 1
5 LONAVALA Live 17:37 17:40 1
6 PUNE JN Live 19:00 19:05 1
7 DAUND JN Live 20:35 20:40 1
8 SOLAPUR JN Live 00:15 00:25 2
9 GULBARGA Live 02:30 02:33 2
10 WADI Live 03:45 03:50 2
11 SERAM Live 04:24 04:25 2
12 TANDUR Live 04:49 04:50 2
13 BEGAMPET Live 07:00 07:02 2
14 SECUNDERABAD JN Live 07:45 08:00 2
15 KAZIPET JN Live 10:10 10:20 2
16 WARANGAL Live 10:28 10:30 2
17 MAHBUBABAD Live 11:27 11:28 2
18 KHAMMAM Live 11:55 11:57 2
19 MADHIRA Live 12:21 12:22 2
20 VIJAYAWADA JN Live 14:00 14:20 2
21 ELURU Live 15:08 15:09 2
22 TADEPALLIGUDEM Live 15:39 15:40 2
23 NIDADAVOLU JN Live 15:59 16:00 2
24 RAJAMUNDRY Live 16:39 16:41 2
25 SAMALKOT JN Live 17:19 17:20 2
26 TUNI Live 17:58 17:59 2
27 ANAKAPALLE Live 19:28 19:30 2
28 VISAKHAPATNAM Live 21:00 21:20 2
29 VIZIANAGRAM JN Live 22:17 22:22 2
30 SRIKAKULAM ROAD Live 23:14 23:16 2
31 PALASA Live 00:20 00:22 3
32 SOMPETA Live 00:45 00:47 3
33 ICHCHPURAM Live 01:01 01:03 3
34 BRAHMAPUR Live 01:25 01:35 3
35 CHATRAPUR Live 01:50 01:52 3
36 BALUGAN Live 02:35 02:37 3
37 KHURDA ROAD JN Live 03:45 03:50 3
38 BHUBANESWAR Live 04:15 Last 3