11018-KARAIKAL LTT EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP KIK LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KARAIKAL Live First 14:00 1
2 NAGORE Live 14:08 14:10 1
3 NAGAPPATTINAM Live 14:20 14:25 1
4 THIRUVARUR JN Live 15:00 15:10 1
5 MAYILADUTURAI J Live 15:38 15:40 1
6 SIRKAZHI Live 16:00 16:02 1
7 CHIDAMBARAM Live 16:18 16:20 1
8 TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR Live 17:08 17:10 1
9 VILLUPURAM JN Live 18:50 18:55 1
10 CHENGALPATTU Live 20:33 20:35 1
11 TAMBARAM Live 21:03 21:05 1
12 CHENNAI EGMORE Live 21:50 22:00 1
13 ARAKKONAM Live 23:38 23:40 1
14 RENIGUNTA JN Live 01:30 01:35 2
15 CUDDAPAH Live 03:33 03:35 2
16 YERRAGUNTLA Live 04:08 04:10 2
17 TADIPATRI Live 05:14 05:15 2
18 GOOTY Live 06:14 06:15 2
19 GUNTAKAL JN Live 07:20 07:35 2
20 MANTHRALAYAM RD Live 08:53 08:55 2
21 RAICHUR Live 09:28 09:30 2
22 YADGIR Live 10:23 10:25 2
23 WADI Live 12:10 12:20 2
24 GULBARGA Live 12:52 12:55 2
25 SOLAPUR JN Live 14:50 15:00 2
26 PUNE JN Live 19:50 19:55 2
27 LONAVALA Live 20:53 20:55 2
28 KALYAN JN Live 22:27 22:30 2
29 THANE Live 22:53 22:55 2
30 LOKMANYATILAK Live 23:45 Last 2