11017-LTT KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11017 LTT KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS LTT KIK
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK Live First 12:05 1
2 THANE Live 12:31 12:33 1
3 KALYAN JN Live 12:52 12:55 1
4 LONAVALA Live 14:23 14:25 1
5 PUNE JN Live 15:30 15:35 1
6 SOLAPUR JN Live 19:35 19:45 1
7 GULBARGA Live 21:53 21:55 1
8 WADI Live 22:35 22:40 1
9 YADGIR Live 23:10 23:12 1
10 RAICHUR Live 00:08 00:10 2
11 MANTHRALAYAM RD Live 00:38 00:40 2
12 GUNTAKAL JN Live 02:05 02:10 2
13 GOOTY Live 02:38 02:40 2
14 TADIPATRI Live 03:23 03:25 2
15 YERRAGUNTLA Live 04:18 04:20 2
16 CUDDAPAH Live 04:58 05:00 2
17 RENIGUNTA JN Live 08:05 08:15 2
18 ARAKKONAM Live 09:18 09:20 2
19 CHENNAI EGMORE Live 11:00 11:10 2
20 TAMBARAM Live 11:38 11:40 2
21 CHENGALPATTU Live 12:08 12:10 2
22 VILLUPURAM JN Live 13:40 13:45 2
23 TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR Live 14:24 14:25 2
24 CHIDAMBARAM Live 14:59 15:00 2
25 SIRKAZHI Live 15:19 15:20 2
26 MAYILADUTURAI J Live 15:43 15:45 2
27 THIRUVARUR JN Live 16:55 17:05 2
28 NAGAPPATTINAM Live 17:38 17:40 2
29 NAGORE Live 17:53 17:55 2
30 KARAIKAL Live 18:45 Last 2