Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

11016-KUSHINAGAR EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP GKP LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 GORAKHPUR Live First 19:00 1
2 KHALILABAD Live 19:38 19:40 1
3 BASTI Live 20:10 20:15 1
4 BABHNAN Live 20:38 20:40 1
5 MANKAPUR JN Live 21:05 21:07 1
6 GONDA JN Live 21:40 21:45 1
7 BARABANKI JN Live 23:28 23:30 1
8 LUCKNOW Live 00:30 00:40 2
9 UNNAO JN Live 01:33 01:35 2
10 KANPUR CENTRAL Live 02:15 02:25 2
11 BHIMSEN Live 02:51 02:53 2
12 POKHRAYAN Live 03:31 03:33 2
13 KALPI Live 03:48 03:50 2
14 ORAI Live 04:20 04:22 2
15 AIT Live 04:42 04:44 2
16 CHIRGAON Live 05:38 05:40 2
17 JHANSI JN Live 07:05 07:15 2
18 BABINA Live 07:38 07:40 2
19 LALITPUR Live 08:26 08:28 2
20 BINA JN Live 09:45 09:50 2
21 GANJ BASODA Live 10:22 10:24 2
22 VIDISHA Live 10:52 10:54 2
23 HABIBGANJ Live 12:05 12:12 2
24 MANDI DIP Live 12:27 12:29 2
25 HOSHANGABAD Live 13:17 13:19 2
26 ITARSI JN Live 13:50 13:55 2
27 TIMARNI Live 14:53 14:55 2
28 HARDA Live 15:08 15:10 2
29 KHIRKIYA Live 15:32 15:34 2
30 KHANDWA Live 17:15 17:20 2
31 NEPANAGAR Live 17:53 17:55 2
32 BURHANPUR Live 18:18 18:20 2
33 RAVER Live 18:36 18:38 2
34 BHUSAVAL JN Live 19:10 19:20 2
35 JALGAON JN Live 19:43 19:45 2
36 PACHORA JN Live 20:16 20:18 2
37 CHALISGAON JN Live 21:08 21:10 2
38 NANDGAON Live 21:53 21:55 2
39 MANMAD JN Live 22:15 22:20 2
40 NASIK ROAD Live 23:15 23:20 2
41 DEVLALI Live 23:28 23:30 2
42 IGATPURI Live 01:15 01:20 3
43 KALYAN JN Live 03:12 03:15 3
44 THANE Live 03:32 03:35 3
45 LOKMANYATILAK Live 04:20 Last 3