11015-KUSHINAGAR EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP LTT GKP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK Live First 22:45 1
2 THANE Live 23:02 23:05 1
3 KALYAN JN Live 23:25 23:28 1
4 KASARA Live 00:33 00:35 2
5 IGATPURI Live 01:15 01:20 2
6 DEVLALI Live 02:03 02:05 2
7 NASIK ROAD Live 02:10 02:15 2
8 MANMAD JN Live 03:10 03:15 2
9 NANDGAON Live 03:33 03:35 2
10 CHALISGAON JN Live 04:03 04:05 2
11 PACHORA JN Live 04:32 04:35 2
12 JALGAON JN Live 05:08 05:10 2
13 BHUSAVAL JN Live 05:40 05:50 2
14 RAVER Live 06:20 06:22 2
15 BURHANPUR Live 06:38 06:40 2
16 NEPANAGAR Live 06:58 07:00 2
17 KHANDWA Live 08:55 09:00 2
18 KHIRKIYA Live 09:45 09:47 2
19 HARDA Live 10:12 10:14 2
20 TIMARNI Live 10:28 10:30 2
21 ITARSI JN Live 11:50 11:55 2
22 HOSHANGABAD Live 12:13 12:15 2
23 MANDI DIP Live 13:07 13:09 2
24 HABIBGANJ Live 13:26 13:28 2
25 BHOPAL JN Live 13:50 13:55 2
26 VIDISHA Live 14:33 14:35 2
27 GANJ BASODA Live 15:03 15:05 2
28 BINA JN Live 16:25 16:30 2
29 LALITPUR Live 17:28 17:30 2
30 BABINA Live 18:18 18:20 2
31 JHANSI JN Live 19:10 19:22 2
32 CHIRGAON Live 19:48 19:50 2
33 AIT Live 20:33 20:35 2
34 ORAI Live 21:08 21:10 2
35 KALPI Live 21:28 21:30 2
36 POKHRAYAN Live 21:48 21:50 2
37 BHIMSEN Live 23:36 23:38 2
38 KANPUR CENTRAL Live 00:10 00:20 3
39 UNNAO JN Live 00:42 00:44 3
40 LUCKNOW Live 01:45 01:55 3
41 BARABANKI JN Live 02:38 02:40 3
42 GONDA JN Live 04:00 04:05 3
43 MANKAPUR JN Live 04:34 04:36 3
44 BABHNAN Live 04:56 04:58 3
45 BASTI Live 05:35 05:40 3
46 KHALILABAD Live 06:08 06:10 3
47 GORAKHPUR Live 07:10 Last 3