11012-NED LTT EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11012 NED LTT EXP NED LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 NANDED Live First 06:30 1
2 PURNA JN Live 06:55 06:57 1
3 PARBHANI JN Live 07:50 07:52 1
4 GANGAKHER Live 08:24 08:25 1
5 PARLI VAIJNATH Live 09:20 09:40 1
6 PANGAON Live 10:30 10:31 1
7 LATUR ROAD Live 11:20 11:40 1
8 LATUR Live 12:10 12:20 1
9 USMANABAD Live 13:45 13:48 1
10 BARSI TOWN Live 14:26 14:28 1
11 KURDUVADI Live 15:15 15:25 1
12 PUNE JN Live 19:50 19:55 1
13 LONAVALA Live 20:53 20:55 1
14 KALYAN JN Live 22:27 22:30 1
15 THANE Live 22:53 22:55 1
16 LOKMANYATILAK Live 23:45 Last 1