11011-LTT NED EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS LTT NED
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK Live First 12:05 1
2 THANE Live 12:31 12:33 1
3 KALYAN JN Live 12:52 12:55 1
4 LONAVALA Live 14:23 14:25 1
5 PUNE JN Live 15:30 15:35 1
6 KURDUVADI Live 18:15 18:20 1
7 BARSI TOWN Live 19:05 19:07 1
8 USMANABAD Live 19:46 19:51 1
9 LATUR Live 21:20 21:30 1
10 LATUR ROAD Live 22:15 22:30 1
11 PANGAON Live 23:29 23:30 1
12 PARLI VAIJNATH Live 00:40 00:50 2
13 GANGAKHER Live 01:24 01:25 2
14 PARBHANI JN Live 02:30 02:32 2
15 PURNA JN Live 03:25 03:30 2
16 NANDED Live 04:45 Last 2

Train number 11011-LTT NED EXPRESS is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between LOKMANYATILAK and NANDED Stations. It covers total journey of 732 Kilometers in just 16 Hour(s) 40 Mins and runs Wed.


11011-LTT NED EXPRESS from LOKMANYATILAK at 12:05 and arrives NANDED at 04:45 Wed. Train No. 11011-LTT NED EXPRESS has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 11011-LTT NED EXPRESS train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 11011-LTT NED EXPRESS train time table. It will give you 11011-LTT NED EXPRESS train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 11011-LTT NED EXPRESS

  1. What is 11011-LTT NED EXPRESS train time table / running days?
    11011-LTT NED EXPRESS runs Wed i.e. all 16 days between LOKMANYATILAK and NANDED on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 11011-LTT NED EXPRESS?
    11011-LTT NED EXPRESS departs from LOKMANYATILAK at 12:05 and arrives NANDED at 04:45 Wed.
  3. How much distance does 11011-LTT NED EXPRESS covers?
    11011-LTT NED EXPRESS covers total distance of 732 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 11011-LTT NED EXPRESS?
    11011-LTT NED EXPRESS runs at an average speed of 45 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 11011-LTT NED EXPRESS route?
    11011-LTT NED EXPRESS route is as follows - LOKMANYATILAK(LTT), THANE(TNA), KALYAN JN(KYN), LONAVALA(LNL), PUNE JN(PUNE), KURDUVADI(KWV), BARSI TOWN(BTW), USMANABAD(UMD), LATUR(LUR), LATUR ROAD(LTRR), PANGAON(PNF), PARLI VAIJNATH(PRLI), GANGAKHER(GNH), PARBHANI JN(PBN), PURNA JN(PAU), NANDED(NED),

Full Trains List