11011-LTT NED EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11011 LTT NED EXPRESS LTT NED
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK Live First 12:05 1
2 THANE Live 12:31 12:33 1
3 KALYAN JN Live 12:52 12:55 1
4 LONAVALA Live 14:23 14:25 1
5 PUNE JN Live 15:30 15:35 1
6 KURDUVADI Live 18:15 18:20 1
7 BARSI TOWN Live 19:05 19:07 1
8 USMANABAD Live 19:46 19:51 1
9 LATUR Live 21:20 21:30 1
10 LATUR ROAD Live 22:15 22:30 1
11 PANGAON Live 23:29 23:30 1
12 PARLI VAIJNATH Live 00:40 00:50 2
13 GANGAKHER Live 01:24 01:25 2
14 PARBHANI JN Live 02:30 02:32 2
15 PURNA JN Live 03:25 03:30 2
16 NANDED Live 04:45 Last 2