11010-SINHAGAD EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11010 SINHAGAD EXP PUNE CSTM
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PUNE JN Live First 06:05 1
2 SHIVAJI NAGAR Live 06:10 06:13 1
3 KHADKI Live 06:18 06:20 1
4 PIMPRI Live 06:28 06:31 1
5 CHINCHVAD Live 06:33 06:35 1
6 LONAVALA Live 07:13 07:15 1
7 KHANDALA Live 07:18 07:20 1
8 KARJAT Live 07:58 08:00 1
9 KALYAN JN Live 08:45 08:47 1
10 DADAR Live 09:33 09:35 1
11 MUMBAI CST Live 09:53 Last 1