11009-SINHAGAD EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11009 SINHAGAD EXP CSTM PUNE
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MUMBAI CST Live First 14:30 1
2 DADAR Live 14:41 14:43 1
3 THANE Live 15:03 15:05 1
4 KALYAN JN Live 15:27 15:30 1
5 KARJAT Live 16:08 16:10 1
6 KHANDALA Live 16:53 16:55 1
7 LONAVALA Live 17:02 17:05 1
8 CHINCHVAD Live 17:45 17:47 1
9 PIMPRI Live 17:50 17:52 1
10 KHADKI Live 18:03 18:05 1
11 SHIVAJI NAGAR Live 18:13 18:15 1
12 PUNE JN Live 18:40 Last 1