11008-DECCAN EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS PUNE CSTM
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PUNE JN Live First 15:30 1
2 SHIVAJI NAGAR Live 15:35 15:38 1
3 KHADKI Live 15:42 15:45 1
4 TALEGAON Live 16:08 16:10 1
5 LONAVALA Live 16:38 16:40 1
6 KHANDALA Live 16:43 16:45 1
7 KARJAT Live 17:28 17:30 1
8 KALYAN JN Live 18:20 18:23 1
9 THANE Live 18:43 18:45 1
10 DADAR Live 19:07 19:10 1
11 MUMBAI CST Live 19:35 Last 1