11007-DECCAN EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS CSTM PUNE
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MUMBAI CST Live First 07:00 1
2 DADAR Live 07:11 07:13 1
3 THANE Live 07:33 07:35 1
4 KALYAN JN Live 07:52 07:55 1
5 NERAL Live 08:25 08:27 1
6 KARJAT Live 08:43 08:45 1
7 KHANDALA Live 09:28 09:30 1
8 LONAVALA Live 09:38 09:40 1
9 TALEGAON Live 10:09 10:10 1
10 KHADKI Live 10:45 10:46 1
11 SHIVAJI NAGAR Live 10:50 10:51 1
12 PUNE JN Live 11:05 Last 1