11006-CHALUKYA EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11006 CHALUKYA EXP PDY DR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PONDICHERRY Live First 20:50 1
2 VILLUPURAM JN Live 21:30 21:35 1
3 TIRUKOILUR Live 21:59 22:00 1
4 TIRUVANNAMALAI Live 22:38 22:40 1
5 POLUR Live 23:04 23:05 1
6 ARNI ROAD Live 23:19 23:20 1
7 VELLORE CANT Live 23:57 23:58 1
8 KATPADI JN Live 01:00 01:10 2
9 JOLARPETTAI Live 02:43 02:45 2
10 KRISHNARAJAPURM Live 04:43 04:45 2
11 BANASWADI Live 05:13 05:15 2
12 YASVANTPUR JN Live 06:00 06:30 2
13 TUMKUR Live 07:30 07:32 2
14 TIPTUR Live 08:33 08:35 2
15 ARSIKERE JN Live 09:10 09:15 2
16 KADUR Live 09:48 09:50 2
17 BIRUR JN Live 10:03 10:05 2
18 DAVANGERE Live 11:43 11:45 2
19 HARIHAR Live 12:08 12:10 2
20 RANIBENNUR Live 12:38 12:40 2
21 HAVERI Live 13:13 13:15 2
22 HUBLI JN Live 15:05 15:20 2
23 DHARWAR Live 15:39 15:40 2
24 ALNAVAR JN Live 16:19 16:20 2
25 LONDA JN Live 17:08 17:10 2
26 BELGAUM Live 18:03 18:05 2
27 GHATPRABHA Live 18:54 18:55 2
28 KUDACHI Live 19:39 19:40 2
29 MIRAJ JN Live 20:45 20:50 2
30 SANGLI Live 21:02 21:05 2
31 TAKARI Live 21:39 21:40 2
32 KARAD Live 22:09 22:10 2
33 SATARA Live 23:07 23:10 2
34 PUNE JN Live 02:10 02:15 3
35 LONAVALA Live 03:18 03:20 3
36 KALYAN JN Live 04:47 04:50 3
37 DADAR Live 05:45 Last 3