11005-DR PDY EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11005 DR PDY EXPRESS DR PDY
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 DADAR Live First 21:30 1
2 KALYAN JN Live 22:10 22:13 1
3 KARJAT Live 22:53 22:55 1
4 LONAVALA Live 23:42 23:45 1
5 PUNE JN Live 00:50 01:00 2
6 SATARA Live 03:57 04:00 2
7 KARAD Live 04:52 04:55 2
8 TAKARI Live 05:17 05:20 2
9 SANGLI Live 06:12 06:15 2
10 MIRAJ JN Live 06:45 06:50 2
11 KUDACHI Live 07:14 07:15 2
12 GHATPRABHA Live 08:00 08:02 2
13 BELGAUM Live 09:03 09:05 2
14 LONDA JN Live 09:58 10:00 2
15 ALNAVAR JN Live 10:38 10:40 2
16 DHARWAR Live 11:25 11:27 2
17 HUBLI JN Live 12:30 12:40 2
18 HAVERI Live 13:43 13:45 2
19 RANIBENNUR Live 14:13 14:15 2
20 HARIHAR Live 14:43 14:45 2
21 DAVANGERE Live 15:03 15:05 2
22 BIRUR JN Live 17:03 17:05 2
23 KADUR Live 17:15 17:17 2
24 ARSIKERE JN Live 18:05 18:10 2
25 TIPTUR Live 18:36 18:38 2
26 TUMKUR Live 19:28 19:30 2
27 YASVANTPUR JN Live 21:30 21:50 2
28 BANASWADI Live 22:14 22:16 2
29 KRISHNARAJAPURM Live 22:28 22:30 2
30 BANGARAPET Live 23:18 23:20 2
31 JOLARPETTAI Live 01:08 01:10 3
32 KATPADI JN Live 02:30 02:50 3
33 VELLORE CANT Live 03:03 03:05 3
34 ARNI ROAD Live 03:23 03:25 3
35 POLUR Live 03:38 03:40 3
36 TIRUVANNAMALAI Live 04:28 04:30 3
37 TIRUKOILUR Live 04:53 04:55 3
38 VILLUPURAM JN Live 06:20 06:25 3
39 PONDICHERRY Live 07:15 Last 3