11004-SWV DR RAJYA RANI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11004 SWV DR RAJYA RANI EXP SWV DR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SAWANTWADI ROAD Live First 18:50 1
2 KUDAL Live 19:10 19:12 1
3 SINDHUDURG Live 19:28 19:30 1
4 KANKAVLI Live 19:44 19:46 1
5 NANDGAON ROAD Live 20:00 20:02 1
6 VAIBHAVWADI ROAD Live 20:22 20:24 1
7 RAJAPUR ROAD Live 20:42 20:44 1
8 VILAVADE Live 21:02 21:04 1
9 ADAVALI Live 21:18 21:20 1
10 RATNAGIRI Live 22:30 22:35 1
11 SANGMESHWAR Live 23:18 23:20 1
12 ARAVALI ROAD Live 23:30 23:32 1
13 SAVARDA Live 23:42 23:44 1
14 CHIPLUN Live 23:56 23:58 1
15 KHED Live 00:18 00:20 2
16 VEER Live 01:38 01:40 2
17 MANGAON Live 02:00 02:02 2
18 ROHA Live 03:15 03:20 2
19 PANVEL Live 04:45 04:50 2
20 THANE Live 05:43 05:45 2
21 DADAR Live 06:45 Last 2