11003-DR SWV RAJYA RANI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11003 DR SWV RAJYA RANI EXP DR SWV
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 DADAR Live First 00:05 1
2 THANE Live 00:27 00:30 1
3 PANVEL Live 01:15 01:20 1
4 ROHA Live 02:48 02:53 1
5 MANGAON Live 03:28 03:30 1
6 VEER Live 03:46 03:48 1
7 KHED Live 04:28 04:30 1
8 CHIPLUN Live 04:54 04:56 1
9 SAVARDA Live 05:14 05:16 1
10 ARAVALI ROAD Live 05:26 05:28 1
11 SANGMESHWAR Live 05:42 05:44 1
12 RATNAGIRI Live 06:20 06:25 1
13 ADAVALI Live 06:56 06:58 1
14 VILAVADE Live 07:10 07:12 1
15 RAJAPUR ROAD Live 07:30 07:32 1
16 VAIBHAVWADI ROAD Live 07:48 07:50 1
17 NANDGAON ROAD Live 08:12 08:14 1
18 KANKAVLI Live 08:28 08:30 1
19 SINDHUDURG Live 08:46 08:48 1
20 KUDAL Live 09:00 09:02 1
21 SAWANTWADI ROAD Live 10:40 Last 1