11003-DR SWV RAJYA RANI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11003 DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS DR SWV
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 DADAR Live First 00:05 1
2 THANE Live 00:27 00:30 1
3 PANVEL Live 01:15 01:20 1
4 ROHA Live 02:40 02:45 1
5 MANGAON Live 03:28 03:30 1
6 VEER Live 03:46 03:48 1
7 KHED Live 04:28 04:30 1
8 CHIPLUN Live 04:54 04:56 1
9 SAVARDA Live 05:14 05:16 1
10 ARAVALI ROAD Live 05:26 05:28 1
11 SANGMESHWAR Live 05:42 05:44 1
12 RATNAGIRI Live 06:20 06:25 1
13 ADAVALI Live 06:54 06:56 1
14 VILAVADE Live 07:10 07:12 1
15 RAJAPUR ROAD Live 07:30 07:32 1
16 VAIBHAVWADI ROAD Live 07:48 07:50 1
17 NANDGAON ROAD Live 08:12 08:14 1
18 KANKAVLI Live 08:28 08:30 1
19 SINDHUDURG Live 08:46 08:48 1
20 KUDAL Live 09:00 09:02 1
21 SAWANTWADI ROAD Live 10:40 Last 1

Train number 11003-DR SWV RAJYA RANI EXP is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between DADAR and SAWANTWADI ROAD Stations. It covers total journey of 641 Kilometers in just 10 Hour(s) 35 Mins and runs Daily.


11003-DR SWV RAJYA RANI EXP from DADAR at 00:05 and arrives SAWANTWADI ROAD at 10:40 Daily. Train No. 11003-DR SWV RAJYA RANI EXP has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 11003-DR SWV RAJYA RANI EXP train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 11003-DR SWV RAJYA RANI EXP train time table. It will give you 11003-DR SWV RAJYA RANI EXP train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 11003-DR SWV RAJYA RANI EXP

  1. What is 11003-DR SWV RAJYA RANI EXP train time table / running days?
    11003-DR SWV RAJYA RANI EXP runs Daily i.e. all 21 days between DADAR and SAWANTWADI ROAD on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 11003-DR SWV RAJYA RANI EXP?
    11003-DR SWV RAJYA RANI EXP departs from DADAR at 00:05 and arrives SAWANTWADI ROAD at 10:40 Daily.
  3. How much distance does 11003-DR SWV RAJYA RANI EXP covers?
    11003-DR SWV RAJYA RANI EXP covers total distance of 641 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 11003-DR SWV RAJYA RANI EXP?
    11003-DR SWV RAJYA RANI EXP runs at an average speed of 64 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 11003-DR SWV RAJYA RANI EXP route?
    11003-DR SWV RAJYA RANI EXP route is as follows - DADAR(DR), THANE(TNA), PANVEL(PNVL), ROHA(ROHA), MANGAON(MNI), VEER(VEER), KHED(KHED), CHIPLUN(CHI), SAVARDA(SVX), ARAVALI ROAD(AVRD), SANGMESHWAR(SGR), RATNAGIRI(RN), ADAVALI(ADVI), VILAVADE(VID), RAJAPUR ROAD(RAJP), VAIBHAVWADI ROAD(VBW), NANDGAON ROAD(NAN), KANKAVLI(KKW), SINDHUDURG(SNDD), KUDAL(KUDL), SAWANTWADI ROAD(SWV),

Full Trains List