11002-PVR-SNSI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11002 PVR-SNSI EXP PVR SNSI
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PANDHARPUR Live First 13:00 1
2 MODNIMB Live 13:24 13:25 1
3 KURDUVADI Live 13:55 14:20 1
4 KEM Live 14:39 14:40 1
5 JEUR Live 14:59 15:00 1
6 PAREWADI Live 15:24 15:25 1
7 BHIGWAN Live 15:49 15:50 1
8 DAUND JN Live 16:05 16:10 1
9 AHMADNAGAR Live 17:30 17:33 1
10 BELAPUR Live 18:39 18:40 1
11 PUNTAMBA Live 19:10 19:25 1
12 SAINAGAR SIRIDI Live 20:25 Last 1

Train number 11002-PVR-SNSI EXP is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between PANDHARPUR and SAINAGAR SIRIDI Stations. It covers total journey of 349 Kilometers in just 7 Hour(s) 25 Mins and runs Tue,Thu,Sun.


11002-PVR-SNSI EXP from PANDHARPUR at 13:00 and arrives SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 20:25 Tue,Thu,Sun. Train No. 11002-PVR-SNSI EXP has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 11002-PVR-SNSI EXP train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 11002-PVR-SNSI EXP train time table. It will give you 11002-PVR-SNSI EXP train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 11002-PVR-SNSI EXP

  1. What is 11002-PVR-SNSI EXP train time table / running days?
    11002-PVR-SNSI EXP runs Tue,Thu,Sun i.e. all 12 days between PANDHARPUR and SAINAGAR SIRIDI on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 11002-PVR-SNSI EXP?
    11002-PVR-SNSI EXP departs from PANDHARPUR at 13:00 and arrives SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 20:25 Tue,Thu,Sun.
  3. How much distance does 11002-PVR-SNSI EXP covers?
    11002-PVR-SNSI EXP covers total distance of 349 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 11002-PVR-SNSI EXP?
    11002-PVR-SNSI EXP runs at an average speed of 49 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 11002-PVR-SNSI EXP route?
    11002-PVR-SNSI EXP route is as follows - PANDHARPUR(PVR), MODNIMB(MLB), KURDUVADI(KWV), KEM(KEM), JEUR(JEUR), PAREWADI(PRWD), BHIGWAN(BGVN), DAUND JN(DD), AHMADNAGAR(ANG), BELAPUR(BAP), PUNTAMBA(PB), SAINAGAR SIRIDI(SNSI),

Full Trains List