10216-ERS MAO SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
10216 ERS MAO SPL ERS MAO
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 ERNAKULAM JN Live First 13:50 1
2 ALUVA Live 14:12 14:14 1
3 THRISUR Live 14:57 15:00 1
4 SHORANUR JN Live 15:55 16:00 1
5 TIRUR Live 16:38 16:40 1
6 KOZHIKKODE Live 17:20 17:25 1
7 KANNUR Live 18:45 18:50 1
8 KASARAGOD Live 19:53 19:55 1
9 MANGALORE JN Live 21:05 21:15 1
10 UDUPI Live 22:34 22:36 1
11 BHATKAL Live 23:50 23:52 1
12 KARWAR Live 01:26 01:28 2
13 MADGAON Live 03:15 Last 2