10215-MAO ERS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
10215 MAO ERS MAO ERS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MADGAON Live First 21:30 1
2 KARWAR Live 22:22 22:24 1
3 BHATKAL Live 23:50 23:52 1
4 UDUPI Live 01:10 01:12 2
5 MANGALORE JN Live 03:00 03:10 2
6 KASARAGOD Live 03:48 03:50 2
7 KANNUR Live 05:05 05:10 2
8 KOZHIKKODE Live 06:15 06:20 2
9 TIRUR Live 07:18 07:20 2
10 SHORANUR JN Live 08:10 08:20 2
11 THRISUR Live 09:02 09:05 2
12 ALUVA Live 09:54 09:56 2
13 ERNAKULAM JN Live 10:55 Last 2